Adrian 35 Worthington 24
Alexandria 49 St.Cloud Apollo 19
Anoka 35 Centennial 15
Austin 58 Rochester Century 16
Benilde-St. Margaret's 39 Richfield 30
Blue Earth Area 48 Waseca 23
Caledonia 58 Fillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton 14
Border West 45 Osakis 21
Cambridge-Isanti 47 Chisago Lakes 25
Chatfield 58 St. Charles 21
Dover-Eyota 51, Lake City 16
Fairmont/Martin County West 37 St. Peter 32
Frazee 63 United North Central 15
Hastings 69 Mahtomedi 9
Hutchinson 48 Delano 16
Kimball Area 44 Rockford 22
LPGE/Browerville 36 Royalton/Upsala 24
Milaca 34 Becker 22
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle Wrestling 39 St. Agnes 35
Mounds View 40 Park 25
New London-Spicer 39 Dassel-Cokato 19
Osseo 78 Irondale 6
Owatonna 44, Rochester John Marshall 27
Perham 46 Detroit Lakes 23
Pine Island 42 Cannon Falls 36
Rocori 48 Sartell-St. Stephen 21
Sibley East 59 Norwood Young America 9
St. Francis 45 Princeton 27
St. Michael-Albertville 62 Rogers 12
Stillwater Area 72 East Ridge 6
Wabasha-Kellogg 42 La Crescent 36
Willmar 56 Brainerd 17
Apple Valley Triangular
Apple Valley 64 Lakeville South 4
Apple Valley 53 Eastview 21
Aitkin Triangular
Aitkin 64 Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson 11
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus 67 Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson 6
Aitkin 45 Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus 22
Albert Lea Triangular
Albert Lea Area 42 Plainview-Elgin-Millville 21
Albert Lea Area 60 Northfield 6
Benson Triangular
Benson 42 Paynesville Area 36
MAHACA 40 Benson 33
MAHACA 53 Paynesville Area 24
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena Triangular
Bemidji 39 Fosston-Bagley 33
Bemidji 46 Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena 22
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena 54 Fosston/Bagley 24
Buffalo Triangular
Buffalo 58 Minneapolis South 10
Buffalo 42 Zimmerman 28
Zimmerman 42 Minneapolis South 27
Byron Triangular
Kasson-Mantorville 30, Kenyon-Wanamingo 29
Kenyon-Wanamingo 57, Byron 15
Kasson-Mantorville 60, Byron 3
Fridley Triangular
Fridley 72 Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy 6
Fridley 52 Park Center 23
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area Triangular
WEM/JWP 45 Maple River 16
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area 50 WEM/JWP 9
Minnetonka Triangular
Chaska/Chanhassen 36 Minnetonka 30
Minnetonka 40 Wayzata 30
Quad County Triangular
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 29 Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United 24
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 45 Quad County 22
Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle/Montevideo United 34 Quad County 32
Spectrum Triangular
Spectrum 42 Ogilvie 36
Trinity School at River Ridge 40 Spectrum 30
Trinity School at River Ridge 51 Ogilvie 30
St. James Double Dual
Redwood-River Valley 43 St. James 19
Triton Triangular
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson 58 Blooming Prairie 18
Triton 53, Blooming Prairie 24
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson 44 Triton 27

Click Here: NRL Telstra Premiership

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *