Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy Tournament
1. South Saint Paul 153.0
2. Osseo 152.0
3. Rockford 133.0
4. Saint Paul Central 129.0
5. Orono 111.0
6. Minneapolis Patrick Henry 104.5
7. Brooklyn Center/Concordia Academy 98.5
8. Columbia Heights 68.0
Buffalo Bison Duals
1st Zumbrota-Mazeppa
2nd Sartell-Saint Stephen
3rd Bemidji
4th Rogers
5th Buffalo
6th Richfield /Edina
7th Park Center
Round 1
Rogers 46 Richfield/Edina 30
Sartell-Saint Stephen 65 Park Center 9
Bemidji 48 Buffalo 17
Round 2
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 60 Rogers 6
Sartell-Saint Stephen 33 Bemidji 32
Buffalo 44 Park Center 23
Round 3
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 45 Sartell-Saint Stephen 26
Bemidji 36 Rogers 24
Buffalo 45 Richfield/Edina 30
Burnsville Invite
1. Eastview 215.5
2. Amery 212.0
t3. Forest Lake 137.0
t3. Mounds View 137.0
5. Prescott 97.5
6. Champlain Park 92.5
7. Washington Tech 72.0
8. Minneapolis Southwest 61.0
9. Burnsville 60.0
10. Irondale 42.5
11. Saint Paul Highland Park 33.0
Cambridge-Isanti Bluejacket Invite
1. Cambridge-Isanti 241.5
2. Little Falls 188.5
3. Elk River 148.0
4. Grand Rapids 116.5
5. Henry Sibley 108.5
6. Blaine 107.0
7. Brainerd/Pillager 106.0
8. North Branch 94.0
Cannon Falls Tournament
1. Shakopee 209.0
2. Cannon Falls 181.5
3. Woodbury 165.5
4. Saint Charles 117.5
5. Kimball Area 113.0
6. Byron 93.0
7. Pine Island 92.5
8. Benilde-Saint Margaret's 90.5
9. Rochester Century 47.5
10. Saint Croix Lutheran 47.0
11. Trinity at River Ridge 41.0
12. Saint Paul Humboldt 11.0
Central Cass ND Lettermen's
1. Pembina County North 250.5
2. South Border 235.5
3. Oakes 217.5
4. Lisbon 183.0
5. Central Cass 167.0
6. Webster 152.5
7. Frazee 105.5
8. LaMoure 57.0
9. Kindred 51.5
10. Rolla-St. John-Rolette 48.0
11. Grafton 35.0
12. Larimore 31.0
13. Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm 12.0
14. Harvey 0.0
14. Hillsboro 0.0
14. MayPort-CG 0.0
14. Rugby 0.0
14. West Fargo JV 0.0
Cheesehead
1. Montini Catholic 554.5
2. Kaukauna 521.0
3. Lockport 492.0
4. Southeast Polk 491.5
5. Waverly-Shellrock 442.0
6. Simley 396.0
7. Marmion Academy 392.5
8. Mt Carmel 361.0
9. Edwardsville 338.0
10. St. Ritas of Cascia 337.5
11. High Point 327.5
12. Two Rivers 313.0
13. Kenyon-Wanamingo 287.5
14. Ellsworth 277.0
15. Iowa City West 269.5
16. Wrightstown 266.0
17. Wisconsin Rapids 260.5
18. Plainfield Central 235.5
19. Stoughton 230.5
20. Sheboygan Falls 167.0
21. Omaha North 161.5
22. Sparta 151.5
23. Port Washington 131.0
24. Boylan Catholic 123.0
25. Hartland Arrowhead 108.0
26. Hartford 103.5
The Clash XII - Day 2
Eighth Place Bracket
Adrian 32, Independece, Iowa 30
Adrian 38, Alburnett, Iowa 32
Adrian 51, Mason City, Iowa 30
Alburnett, Iowa 45, Mason City, Iowa 29
Independece, Iowa 37, Alburnett, Iowa 31
Independece, Iowa 48, Mason City, Iowa 33
Seventh Place Bracket
New Prague 32, Thompson, Ala. 31
New Prague 39, Cin. Moeller, Ohio 33
Parkston, S.D. 34, New Prague 27
Parkston, S.D. 42, Cin. Moeller, Ohio 24
Parkston, S.D. 44, Thompson, Ala. 24
Sixth Place Bracket
Bay Port, Wis. 40, Kasson-Mantorville 24
Grand Island, Neb. 35, Kasson-Mantorville 33
Grand Island, Neb. 36, Bay Port, Wis. 30
West Fargo, N.D. 37, Kasson-Mantorville 28
West Fargo, N.D. 42, Bay Port, Wis. 24
West Fargo, N.D. 53, Grand Island, Neb. 21
Fifth Place Bracket
Jackson County Central 40, Omaha Skutt Catholic, Neb. 34
Omaha Skutt Catholic, Neb. 36, Sandburg, Ill. 24
Omaha Skutt Catholic, Neb. 39, Totino-Grace 33
Sandburg, Ill. 31, Totino-Grace 26
Sandburg, Ill. 33, Jackson County Central 27
Totino-Grace 33, Jackson County Central 30
Fourth Place Bracket
Glenbard North, Ill. 52, Mediapolis, Iowa 21
Glenbard North, Ill. 52, Woodbury Central, Iowa 21
Hononegah, Ill. 31, Glenbard North, Ill. 30
Hononegah, Ill. 35, Mediapolis, Iowa 16
Hononegah, Ill. 53, Woodbury Central, Iowa 21
Mediapolis, Iowa 60, Woodbury Central, Iowa 18
Third Place Bracket
Saint Michael-Albertville 33, Timberland, Mo. 30
Saint Michael-Albertville 36, Prior Lake 22
Timberland, Mo. 43, Prior Lake 25
Vacaville, Calif. 30, Saint Michael-Albertville 29
Vacaville, Calif. 35, Prior Lake 28
Vacaville, Calif. 46, Timberland, Mo. 24
Second Place Bracket
Bettendorf, Iowa 34, Marist, Ill. 31
Bettendorf, Iowa 37, Bound Brook, N.J. 35
Marist, Ill. 39, Saint Peter's Prep, N.J. 24
Marist, Ill. 46, Bound Brook, N.J. 21
Saint Peter's Prep, N.J. 35, Bound Brook, N.J. 28
Saint Peter's Prep, N.J. 37, Bettendorf, Iowa 35
Championship Bracket
Apple Valley 30, Oak Park River Forest, Ill. 27
Apple Valley 38, Bergen Catholic, N.J. 12
Apple Valley 56, Hastings 12
Bergen Catholic, N.J. 37, Hastings 21
Oak Park River Forest, Ill. 35, Bergen Catholic, N.J. 25
Oak Park River Forest, Ill. 43, Hastings 13
Crestwood IA Tournament
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton 45, Waukon IA 30
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton 48, New Hampton IA 33
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro/Mabel-Canton 48, South Winneshiek IA 27
Crestwood 53 Fillmore Central/Lanesboro/ Mabel-Canton 24
GMLOK Tournament
Teams:
Blooming Prairie
Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Kingsland
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
Northwoods-Kennset IA,Medford
Riceville IA
Rochester John Marshall
Southland
Winona
Farmington Koda Classic
Pool A
Farmington 59 Northfield 15
Lakeville North 53 Paynesville 18
Farmington 53 Paynesville 21
Lakeville North 51 Northfield 28
Lakeville North 33 Farmington 31
Paynesville 42 Northfield 32
Pool B
Milaca 53 Lake City 13
Chatfield 59 Bloomington Kennedy 6
Milaca 40 Bloomington Kennedy 27
Chatfield 63 Lake City 6
Bloomington Kennedy 42 Lake City 26
Chatfield 52 Milaca 15
Placing Matches
1st: Chatfield 47 Lakeville North 21
3rd: Farmington 47 Milaca 21
5th: Bloomington Kennedy 42 Paynesville 30
7th: Lake City 41 Northfield 30
Fertile-Beltrami Pine to Prairie Invitational
1. Fertile-Beltrami 202.0
2. Fosston/Bagley 166.5
3. Red Lake County Central 148.0
4. United Clay Becker 137.0
5. East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart 131.0
6. Staples-Motley 124.0
7. Unattached 26.0
Foley Tom Keating Memorial Wrestling Tournament
1. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 262.5
2. Monticello 154.0
3. Foley 128.0
4. Alexandria 121.5
5. Maple Grove 112.0
6. Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena 110.0
7. Canby 104.0
8. Sauk Rapids-Rice 96.5
9. Holdingford 91.5
10. Saint Cloud Apollo 70.5
11. Dassel-Cokato 67.0
12. Big Lake 66.0
13. Chanhassen/Chaska 63.5
Hibbing Duals
1st Princeton 3-1
2nd Centennial 3-1
3rd Chisago Lakes 2-2
4th Mound-Westonka 2-2
5th Hibbing
6th Duals all stars
7th Virginia 1-3
8th Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway 0-4
La Crescent Duals
1st Reedsburg 45 Dover-Eyota 27
3rd Austin 37 Wabasha-Kellogg 34
5th La Crosse Logan 42 La Crescent 29
Round 1
Dover-Eyota 52 La Crosse Logan 19
Wabasha-Kellogg 46 LaCrescent 28
Round 2
Dover-Eyota 47 Austin 32
Reedsburg 54 La Crescent 12
Round 3
La Crosse Logan 46 Austin 29
Reedsburg 46 Wabasha-Kellogg 27
Maple River Tournament
1. Albert Lea Area 193.5
2. Maple River 141.0
3. Hayfield 135.0
4. Fairmont/Martin County West 87.0
5. Tri-City United 76.5
6. Waseca 69.0
7. Mahtomedi 45.5
8. Emmetsburg, Iowa 16.0
Mora Invite
1. Waconia 199.5
2. Annandale/Maple Lake 169.0
3. Aitkin 134.5
4. Mora 119.0
5. Spectrum 112.5
6. Saint Cloud Tech 110.5
7. Zimmerman 103.0
8. Albany 91.0
9. Rush City/Braham 61.5
NYA Central Invitational
1. Sibley East 259.5
2. Eden Valley-Watkins 150.0
2. Saint Michael-Albertville 150.0
4. Norwood Young America 140.5
5. Delano 107.0
6. New Ulm 104.5
7. Minnehaha Academy/DeLaSalle 39.0
Ogilvie Lion Invitational
1. Saint Croix Falls 150.0
2. Unity 121.0
3. Ogilvie 102.0
4. Bayfield 86.0
5. Deer River 82.0
6. Minneapolis Edison 72.5
Owatonna Federated Duals
Champion: Owatonna (4-0)
Runner-Up: Coon Rapids (3-1)
Caledonia/Houston/Spring Grove (1-3)
WEM/JWP (1-3)
Holmen WI (1-3)
Owatonna 41 Coon Rapids 21
Owatonna 50 Holmen WI 18
Owatonna 43 WEM/JWP 25
Owatonna 51 Caledonia/Houston/Spring Grove 22
Coon Rapids 32 WEM/JWP 27
Coon Rapids 38 Holmen WI 21
Coon Rapids 33 Caledonia/Houston/Spring Grove 27
Holmen 33 Caledonia/Houston/Spring Grove 32
Caledonia/Houston/Spring Grove 45 WEM/JWP 27
WEM/JWP 36 Holmen WI 34
Perham KLN Family Brands Invite
1. Perham 228.0
2. United North Central 178.0
3. New London-Spicer 176.0
4. New York Mills 145.5
5. Mille Lacs 97.0
6. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis 77.0
Tartan Tournament
1. Tartan 265.0
2. Plainview-Elgin-Millville 201.5
3. Andover 173.5
4. Roseville Area 104.0
t5. Saint Paul Johnson 91.0
t5. Robbinsdale Armstrong 91.0
7. Cretin-Derham Hall 87.0
8. North 48.0

Click Here: Fjallraven Kanken Art Spring Landscape Backpacks

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *